OPEN RF1 2011 - ORVAULT SPORTS

banderolle open.jpg
Orvault-Sports_logo.jpg

Composition de l'équipe

NOM-PRENOMDATE DE NAISS.POSTETAILLE
4LOPEZ Pauline19912-31,71
5PIQUET Gaëlle198921,70
6VIAUD Aurélie199221,68
7DUMONT Anne199211,71
8BRAUD Charlotte198411,61
10JOUANNIC Margaux199131,76
11AUBERT Elen198651,82
12ROUSSEL Lucile19913-41,74
13MADEC Sylvie197951,81
14MAURAISIN Katou197951,80
15PROUTEAU Morgane19863-41,77
Coach : TAUNAIS Alexandre

création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com